Space
Space
Left

Highsmith, Page Principal
Wilsey , Beth Assistant Principal

Allen, Leah Teacher Assistant
Brink, Ellen 3rd Grade Teacher
Brooks, Mary Physical Education Teacher
Burke, Patricia 1st Grade Teacher
Casper, Gregg Kindergarten
Castille, Lisa EC Teacher Assistant
Cole, Ann Teacher Assistant
Cole, Jenn EC Teacher
Conaway, Wanda 2nd Grade Teacher
Crittenden, Kim 1st Grade Teacher
Daniels, Tammy EC Teacher Assistant
Dick - ( Mr. "D"), Kevin Counselor / 504 Coordinator
Fenner, Stacey 4th Grade Teacher
Fish, Pam 1st Grade Teacher
Floyd, Mallory 3rd Grade Teacher
Gammons, Mary Lou Computer Lab TA
Haithcock, Amanda 2nd Grade Teacher
Hall, Kristyn Digital Learning and Teaching Facilitator
Hartman, Amy AIG
Jansen, Karen EC Teacher
Justen, Francis Teacher Assistant
Kidd, Jill Speech Pathologist
Killingsworth, Jenny Kindergarten Teacher
Klaus, Jeanne EC Resource Teacher
Kollar, Amber Kindergarten
Langfeldt, Cristy Art Teacher
Lawrence, Andrea 5th Grade Teacher
Lazo, Ashley 2nd grade teacher
Leach, Jenny EC Resource Teacher
Legg, Kristen 4th Grade Teacher
Lester, Kathleen 1st Grade Teacher
Lister, Joanne Kindergarten Teacher
Lynch, Meredith Media Specialist
Martin, Barbara 3rd Grade Teacher
Matthews, Stephanie Kindergarten
McGuire, Melanie 3rd Grade Teacher
Meadows, Nicole Teacher Assistant
Mohr, Sharron 5th grade teacher
Oot, Keeley 1st/2nd Grade Teacher
Paredes, Cindy 4th Grade Teacher
Phillips, Sandy Teacher Assistant
Reibly, Pamela 4th Grade Teacher
Reynolds, Leslie School Social Worker
Riggs, Jill 3rd Grade Teacher
Roberts, Deb Teacher Assistant
Ryder, Jessica 5th Grade Teacher
Sanso, Alina EC Teacher Assistant
Sigafose, Heather 3rd Grade Teacher
Smith, Tina Teacher Assistant
Snyder, John 5th Grade Teacher
Spencer, Kristy 1st Grade Teacher
Williams, Lindsay Music Teacher
Wix, Amanda 2nd Grade Teacher

Coppola, Harmony School Psychologist
Dew, Lisa Cafeteria Manager
Dick - ( Mr. "D"), Kevin Counselor / 504 Coordinator
Dixon, Suellen Head Secretary/Treasurer
Godfrey, Mark IT Technician
Green, Alysen Receptionist
Hall, Kristyn Digital Learning and Teaching Facilitator
Hartman, Amy AIG
Jones, Lori Data Manager
Kidd, Jill Speech Pathologist
Kresge, Amy EC Program Coach
Long, Kim Custodian
Reynolds, Leslie School Social Worker
Scalzo, Bob Custodian
Sheldon, Stefanie Military Family Life Counselor
Smallwood, Alvin Head Custodian

Christmas, Victoria After-School Program Director
Goldtz, Sonja After-School Program Assistant Director
Right